PRACOWNIK

SOCJALNY

TEREN MIASTA

TEREN WIEJSKI





Błaszczak Marta




Andersa

Kopernika

Orzeszkowej

Taczaka

Wyszyńskiego


Bzówiec

Czaganiec

Dębno

Głęboczek

Huta Padniewska

Huta Palędzka

Józefowo

Leśnik

Mielno

Mielenko

Niestronno

Padniewo

Palędzie Dolne

Palędzie Kościelne

Przyjma

Sadowiec

Szerzawy

Wieniec

Wymysłowo Szlacheckie









Budny- Piszora Renata






Benedyktyńska

Bąbowo

Białotul

Czarnotul

Góra

Krzyżanna

Kunowo

Lubieszewo

Ratowo

Skrzeszewo

Strzelce

Szczeglin

Świerkówiec ul. Akacjowa

Jarzębinowa

Jaśminowa

Kalinowa

Modrzewiowa

Świerkowa

Zacisze






Chojnacka-Wesołek Justyna



Powst. Wlkp

Grobla

Mickiewicza

Niezłomnych

Sienkiewicza

Wybudowanie





Iskra

Bielice

Czerniak


Gołach Edyta


17 Maja

Brzozowa

Brzoskwiniowa

Bukowa

Ciesielskiego

Dębowa

Feichta

Grota Roweckiego

Jodłowa

Kausa

Skłodowskiej- Curie

Leśna

Malinowa

Morelowa

Ofiar Katynia

Piastowska

Staszica

Wiśniowa

Żeromskiego



Gębice






Grylewicz Grażyna


900 Lecia numery parzyste

Ogrodowa

Sportowa

3 – Maja



Padniewko ul.

Nowoczesna

Szczęśliwa

Kopczyn

Gozdawa







Kapczyńska Danuta



900 lecia numery nieparzyste

Kościuszki

Dworcowa

Słowackiego

Padniewska





Zbytowo







Kulczak Małgorzata


Antoniego i Tadeusza Wesołowskich

Benedykta XVI

Bolesława Chrobrego

Bukietowa

Cicha

Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego

Plac Wolności

Konopnickiej

Krasickiego

Ks. Popiełuszki

Ks. Wawrzyniaka

Lawendowa

Leszka Białego

Marszałka Piłsudskiego

Mikołaja Reja

Moniuszki

Mostowa

Narutowicza

Rataja

Ustronie

Wąska

Władysława Bartoszewskiego

Wodna

Zbożowa

22 Stycznia

Alfonsa T. Olszaka

Kwiatowa

Ks M. Brodowskiego

Leona Niewiadomskiego

Prof. Łuczaka Cz.

Mariana Mrugowskiego

Rzemieślnicza

Słoneczna

Wiosenna







Leszczyńska Teresa


Hallera

Okole

Lema Stanisława



Bystrzyca

Gozdanin

Marcinkowo

Żabno






Lukstaedt Kinga


Kasprowicza

Kasztanowa


Dzierzążno

Procyń

Kwieciszewo

Goryszewo












Olejniczak Agnieszka



11 Listopada

Cegielskiego

Jana Pawła II

Pułaskiego

Dmowskiego

Obr. Mogilna

Betonowa

Stawiska ul.

Bolka i Lolka

Calineczki

Jasia i Małgosi

Kubusia Puchatka

Misia Uszatka

Sierotki Marysi




Wylatowo

Wasielewko

Szydłówko

Łosośniki

Krzyżownica

Kamionek

Płaczkówko

Kopce

Kątno

Targownica






Sielecka Wanda




Chabsko

Stawiska: Leśnych Skrzatów

Sezamkowa

Twierdziń

Wiecanowo

Wszedzień

Wyrobki






Światowa Marta


Łąkowa

Wybudowanie Świerkówiec

Śniadeckich

Kilińskiego

Lipowa

Chopina

Wyspiańskiego



Dąbrówka ul. Modrakowa

Wrzosowa

Izdby

Chałupska

Chabsko ul . Lipowa

Makowa

Południowa

Poziomkowa

Truskawkowa







Zwolenkiewicz Aneta


Rynek

Sądowa

Witosa

Poznańska

Jagiełły

Asnyka

Miłosza

Polna

Reymonta

Aleje Niepodległości

Wesoła

Prusa

Jasna

Przemysłowa

Podgórna



Żabienko

Olsza

Baba